Tech Inspector Contact Details

NSW DIVISION TECH INSPECTORS

Kelvin Sweeney Cardiff NSW 0412 454 800
Carlo Luisi Leeton NSW 0416 124 684
John Willard Camden NSW 0422 157 622
John Somoracz Camden NSW 02 4655 2131
James Rowley Richmond NSW 0419 327 454
Kevin Foster Griffith NSW 0427 777 179
David McCowage Narrabeen NSW 0418 153 624
Bill Ausling Tamworth NSW 0428 454 502
Nathan Cooper Wingham NSW 0410 925 740
Brad Taylor Daroka NSW (Tamworth) 0407 072 969
Leigh Hartill-Law Silverdale NSW 0410 676 188
Ryan Mills Hill Top NSW 0418 495 105
Jamie Robertson North Richmond NSW 0402 235 413
Leonard Azzopardi Londonderry NSW 0414 657 962
Terry Clemmet Mudgee NSW 0413 260 907
Mark Hayes Dural NSW 0401 454 540
Anthony Huysmans Spring Hill NSW 0427 655 373
Vince Panetta Narraweena NSW 0408 828 631
Ben Redman North Woodburn NSW 0439 031 978
Roy Romeo Narellan NSW 0417 216 533
Trent Smith North Wollongong NSW 0402 708 399

NORTHERN AUSTRALIA DIVISION TECH INSPECTORS

Leith Darrach Tiwi NT 0421 254 127
Dave Denner Bakewell NT 0405 594 866
Steve Gay Mackay QLD 0438 521 611
Wayne Harris Winnellie NT 0418 892 437
Ross Lemberg Mackay QLD 0407 969 043
Clive Mainland Wulagi NT 0417 204 894
Alan McGowan Mackay QLD 0419 024 091
Jason Stapleton Karama NT 0411 825 240
Aaron Stibbs Charters Towers QLD 0429 699 861
Michael Titmarsh Gracemere QLD 0411 453 867
Tony Brinkley Currajong QLD 0410 309 159
Mathew Abel Palmerston NT 0418 895 675
Ross Bryant Mackay QLD 0408 495 450
Ash Hamblin Clermont QLD 0408 294 224
Jason Downie Townsville QLD 0419 026 006
Harry Somer Mt Low QLD 0407 492 482
Lionel Durre Yeppoon QLD 0407 280 268
Tony Fiorenza White Rock QLD 0412 453 440
Shane Seawright Emerald QLD 0439 322 788

SOUTH AUSTRALIA DIVISION TECH INSPECTORS

Please contact the Division Director at the details found here (click here) to organise your tech inspection.

SOUTH QUEENSLAND DIVISION TECH INSPECTORS

Tony Bellert Athol QLD 0407 747 291
Monty Brown Morayfield QLD 0407 376 369
Bob Castle Burpengary QLD 0427 175 993
Laurie Fitzgerald Roma QLD 0427 965 058
Jeff Graham Cawdor QLD 0407 334 677
William Jones Coopers Plains QLD 0412 877 063
Shaun Kinnane Bethania QLD 0414 754 717
Scott Leo Browns Plains QLD 0403 184 172
Ken Lowe Ebenezer QLD 0411 699 535
Peter Sanderson Maroochydoore QLD 0413 528 825
Terry Seng Highfields QLD 0400 730 982
Jai Schluter Fernvale QLD 0400 319 899
Lance Ginbey Crestmead QLD 0415 114 349
Paul Bushell Mount Crosby QLD 0414 629 044
Brett Kelly Clinton QLD 0434 032 070
Rob Nunn Benaraby QLD 0420 389 396
Randall Mohr Roma QLD 0448 319 844
David Roderick Townsville QLD 0421 088 362
Marty Searle Flinders View QLD 0478 737 108

VICTORIA TASMANIA DIVISION TECH INSPECTORS

Bill Caris Sebastopol VIC 0410 084 012
John Smith Highett VIC 03 9502 3227
George Kicaj Eltham VIC 0419 611 064
Paul Rogers Sr Greendale VIC 0425 787 313
Gerald Hall Road Bagdad TAS 0409 141 890
Rob Cassar Delahey VIC 0402 145 357
Raymond Larkin Moonah TAS 0457 256 204
Darren Parker Hoppers Crossing VIC 0407 535 645
Andrew Chessells Road Hallam VIC 0400 350 057
Stephen Dale Wodonga VIC 0427 646 480
Wayne Cartledge Eden Park VIC 0412 868 245
Brandon Percy Ravenswood TAS 0429 650 955
Stewart Johnston Miners Rest VIC 0418 766 665
Gregory Farrelly Penguin TAS 0417 657 612
Mike Evans Swan Bay TAS 0408 005 612
Robert Williams Swan Hill VIC 0413 273 286
Brenton Graham Cranbourne East VIC 0401 449 866
Neil Scougall Swan Hill VIC 03 5037 6440

WESTERN AUSTRALIA DIVISION TECH INSPECTORS

Please contact the Division Director on the details you can find here (click here) to organise your tech inspection.

Jasa SEOsmm panelspotify botBuy Instagram Verification